Sunday, May 12, 2013

I never thank you enough "MUMMY".......

I never compare your love mom from anyone.

Mom, I just want to say you thank you for being with me. I still remember that when i needed you and you stand beside me.Thank you for protecting me with things which i don't know.You always understand me Mummy, Always accept my decisions,  and you know mummy most of time i want to say you that i love you very much. And i am thankful to you, because of  you mummy i am living this unpredictable life.You were the 1st person of my life who teach me about the things, people, nature, habits,everything.When I angry, you comes near me and you holds me as well as my thoughts and give me a peaceful smile with promise that you with me at any cost. you know that i am uncomfortable with something which i want to share with you but because if some reason i can't. so that time you understand me and never asked me about anything and you  just hugged me tight and said that i trust you "Beta".you know your this word give me a power to fight with every situation and to stand in front of whole world. Mummy, you know when i don't found you in home i asked everyone that where are you? that feeling make me restless that you not near me.but another moment you are in front of me and i feel like now i am breathing. I want to open my heart and wanna show you that how much love ,respect,care for you in my heart mummy.I don't know about the future but i promise you that what ever the situation i always be there for you. I Promise i will care you, i will make you happy, and love you a lot mummy.

Sunday, April 28, 2013

Ye Parichaye hai Mera




De rahi hu parichaye sabhi ko ho kar Amara,
Na chah kar jo ban gaya tha hamara,
Vo parichaye jise maga nhi kisi se,
Ek vahi  parichaye najaro me aya sabhi ke,
Nhi yaad karna h jis parichaye ko hume,
Akhbaro ki surkhiyo me samaya hua vo Parichaye,
Suna rahi aaj apna mai Parichaye,
Vo parichaye jise chaha nhi kisi ne,
Ek pahchan banane se,bana  mera ye Parichaye,
Jo nhi ruki kisi mod pe kuch aisa Mashoor mera Parichaye,
Nai rah khoji h khud ke Parichaye ke liye,
Vo Parichaye jise sajaya h maine mere Parichaye ke liye,
Vo adhura sa Parichaye aaj hone ko hai pura,
Chahiye saath nhi kisi ka ab adhura,
Aaj kar le yakin mere Parichaye per pura,
Ki Parichaye h Mera,.....
Ki Parichaye h Mera


Tuesday, April 23, 2013

Similarities Creates Differences


                                             
                                   A Great Relationship is About Two Things                        
                           Appreciating The Similarities & Respecting The Differences

Its really very deep thought which i got yesterday night. that really very difficult to think that if someone has a similar thought process,that we are thinking for particular things,Its really create problems. Now the thing is,we just forget everything when we are in thought process, and that thought process will be relates to our life,for our friend life, for our friend circle,our family, career, love anything. Same thing happen with our that loved one who is thinking about not all the same things but approximate same, and when that thoughts come with same platform at a same time create problems. ya that's really problematic because the reason is, when we are thinking for someone. we think on our way, On our thoughts we always think that it will be good for our loved ones and when we share it..its like that boom.. hahahaha that happens really, its has happen because I faced that moments many time so for that i’m damn sure...Now the main thing, We think good for our loved ones but not on her/his way, we think on our way that's create a problem... because what she/he wants we have to understand, just for her/his happiness, we will ready to do anything then why don’t we try to think on her/his way. Just once then i am sure, you can realize that why didn't you done this before. Many times i saw and also did, that we do anything for our loved one, we plans and haven’t inform to her/his and what will happen there are two results, 


first one...if whatever we did with keeping someone in our thought,like what her/his make happy. That will really make happy that someone because reason is only that whatever we did with keeping her/his in our mind.is it? yes it is.



And the second one....Like we did everything perfect but with keeping only your thought that what will make you happy not what will that someone want. and here the difference creates.



Similarities belongs not only our thoughts with also our actions, most of time our similar actions also create problems but most of time we ignore that but after a sometime when we lose the things then we realize that... but till that time we have been late.



Now In My way..



Vo beete huye palo ki yaado ko samet kar

chal pade h unki tanhaiyo ko lapet kar.
Bikhare huye yaado ke asiyane ko sahej kar
Apni hi galiyo ko yu begana bol kar
Chal pade hai unki muskurahat ko yu apna bana kar
Mai vo nadiya jo us samundar se mil kar
laut Aaya hu us samunder tak pyasa pahuch kar
Chal pade hai unki saso me simat  kar.
Ye kaash mil jaye hume vo yuhi muskara kar
Bas ek yahi khawab apni saso me saja kar
chal pade hai unki yaado ko basa kar
chal pade hai unki saso ko saja kar.. chal pade hai...chal pade hai






Friday, March 15, 2013

Women Day Special...




A women who died just for the justice.. :( it's a shame......


2 March 2013 again, a women is not dead but as a women she has dead because after a 6 days still she is waiting for justice.... why all this happening.. why...??? why they didn't get justice.. why..??? i am really asking to myself.. that its shame on me that i am girl... and they don't have right to get justice?????? is it? then do hell with this Women day? its don't means for me. I feel to cry that why god?? What were the mistake of that girls. it was only,that she was girl.... no god please i feel we are the best creature of you, and only we have the power to create a new life in this world as like you, then why they can't get justice still....tell me if we have power to create a new life then why we don't have the right to get justice GOD and people are wishing HAPPY WOMEN DAY....:(

It's really funny. just ask to that girl what she is feeling yaar... for heaven shake..just want to stop all this thing at any cost. I wish that she will get justice but don't know that will gonna happen or not... but i pray to god if they creating us as a girl then please promise to all girls that it will not happen with any girl again and if he will not gonna promise us then i will pray TO STOP CREATING GIRLS FOR THIS EARTH ... BY Anita Savita



Kuch kahana chaugi mere labjo me.....

Na Dekho hume aisi najaro se, hum me bhi thodi si jindagi baki h,
Le jaoge lut kar jo hume, nai jindagi kaha se pauge.
kar ke hume sharmida aise,khud bhi na ji pauge..
Ne dekho hume aisi najaro se ....
Jo raat gai beet hum per, vo ek raat nhi fir pauge,
dard ke us samunder me,roj sihar sihar jaouge,
chahoge hume dekhana ek baar, hamari parchai bhi nhi chu pauge.
Ne dekho hume aisi najaro se....
Ek sawal aata h, haro jawab ki farmaish liye.
ki hua kya kasoor hume se,jo jawab ke haqdar nhi hum.
Na rona aya us din ke liye, hum to roye the ki kya is din ke liye banaya hume...??
Na dekho aisi najaro se hume......

Saturday, February 23, 2013

Five days in Delhi ...........!!!!!!!??????




After attending My Friend wedding I planned to gone delhi just to meet my friend who lived in delhi..Delhi ja rahi thi to mai bahut khush thi,  kyu ki mai chahati thi delhi jana, Maine kabhi delhi nhi dekha tha.aur ye meri dilli ichcha thi ki mai delhi dekhu,delhi ghumu,vaha ki roads per walk karu,.aisa hi socha tha maine karne ko jab mai train me beithi thi.aur jaipur cross karte hi delhi ki shuruwat ho gai thi....meri side lower ki berth thi 24 no... but mujhe tik se beithnae tak ko nhi mila tha.just because ki tarin me daily  travel karne vale itne trained the ki unhe hum na kah hi nhi paye.aur aise hi dekhate huye jaipur to delhi ka safar cut gaya tha. aur finally i m in delhi station, Meri train old delhi station per ruki thi then maine meri frnd se co ordinate kiya to pta chal ki mujhe yaha se auto karke lakshmi Nagar Metro pahuchna tha. Station se mai bahar aai pta nhi kyu mujhe thoda sa dar laga station me aate hi, kuch alag sa tha.but fir bhi maine apne face se aisa kuch bhi jahir nhi hone diya. fir maine bahut himamt ke saath auto ke pass gai.mai kuch puchati jab tak ek person ne help ke aur mai lakshmi nagar metro pahuch gai,vaha mujhe radh apne frnds ke saath mil gai,sayd kisi ki wedding me ja rahe the.fir mujhe bhi jana pada aur vaha sab tik tha but fir bhi mujhe ek comfort nhi feel ho raha tha. lekin maine is baat ko ignore kiya aur wedding attend ki. then fir apni frnd ke room per aa gai.vaha unhe baat karne ka way,rahne ka way,totaly different tha.fir uski jo rom mate thi,mere dimag se bahar thi.aur mujhe samjh ni aa raha tha ki.why she behaving like that. aur jab vaha ruki to pta chal ki vaha per aise rahna aur baat karna normal h jo ki meri liye acceptable nhi tha.same day hi maine decide kiya ki mujhe nhi rahana h Delhi me.aur maine 12thDec se retrun ka reservation kara liya tha.maine Monday and Tuesday maine kaise bitaya mujhe hi pta h.pta ni kyu dar lag raha tha room se bahar jane me. aur fir mai 12th Dec ko Ahmedabad ke liye aa gai. but really when i came back to ahmedabad, Maine socha nhi tha.jo ek dar mere dil me tha.vo kuch is tarah se bahar aayega ki mujhe Delhi naam ka dar beith jayega.vo ek raat,vo hour jo us ladki ne mahsoon kiya hoga.hum soch bhi nhi sakte h ki usne kitana dard mahsoos kiya hoga.meri ruh kaap jati h jab sochati hu aur dil rota h,kyu ki aakho se aashu ni aa rahe the.dil me laga raha tha.mai 12 th Dec ki night me hi aa rahi thi.auto me akele thi.may be mai bhi ye ladki ho sakti thi.fir dil kahta h.kyu?????? kisi ladki ke saath aisa karna. kyu aisa karna ki hume ladki hone per sharam aaye aur dar lage ki god ne hume ladki kyu banaya h. meri delhi me bitaye vo 5 days,aise the jaise kisi jail me hu.ek dar sa dil me.lekin use explain ni kar pa rahi thi.ab pta chala ki mujhe kis baat ka dar lag raha tha.kyu ki mai bhi ek ladki hu aur ek ladki ka intution tha.ki ye delhi mere liye nhi h........Now I feeling WHY??????????.....kya Galti thi??? that She was a Girl???? :( now Ye five days mujhe aise feel ho rahe the vaise Tufan aane ke Pahle ke pal maine jiye ho...aur tufan is tarah ka hoga,jo puri country ho hila kar rakh dekha....:(  mai bahut paresaan thi ki mai vaha thi abhi five days pahle aur ye sab kaise ho gaya..maine kahi spane me bhi ni socha tha..but ye ho gaya.Vo ek aisa dard le kar gai h id duniya se jiski koi dava ni thi...agr hum un bure logo ko punish bhi kare to, koi mtlab ni h,kyu vo dard jo us wakt us ladki ne feel kiya nhi kaam hoga....us dard ki tees nhi kaam hogi, kuch ni hoga,.....aur viase bhi kuch hua bhi ni, kyu is ghanta ke baad hi kalcutta me same thing hua...but result nothing,..jaldhar ke kisi chotte se village me hua but result nothing....akhir kyu aisa kar rahe h log. agr unh ladkiyo ka body hi chahiyue jo jaye na shadhi kar le,,,, kuch bhi kare but aisa nhi hona chahiye,....vo aisa kyu ni sochte h ki unke kuch hour se sukoon aur joonun ke liye vo kisi ki puri life vo kharb kar dete h....jaha na to vo ji sakti h aur ha mar jarur sakti h is giult ke saath ki vo ek ladki thi......:(:(:(:(:( 

Wednesday, January 2, 2013

A fear of losing....

Why sometimes we fail to express our feelings, we want those things which are not meant for us,we want them badly but we can't get it and then the time comes when that one goes before our very eyes.Thinking like if we love someone badly and he also but just because of  we meet late we can't be together.and it's hurt more.and we try to spend more and more time with them.because the reason we know.




The Start of story of our life we never know who will come and how will come and our life will change.and we never think that if the time will come and we will separate then what will happen.. but that time don't know what happen to us.all wrong things shows right.but we know that what ever we are doing is not right but just for be with that person we are really to do any mistake in our life.and spend time with him is golden time for us.and with that moments, we can survive in our whole life.some time we want both .but time is not with us.then we just down our dreams in front of time. we fight with god because he had to give us that what we want.but in reality we loose everything.and don't know why all these thing happen.really its hurt more. Some time we think nothing just let it be. and everything will be happen. May be what we are doing its not right but what we do, Because our heart which not ready to understand the situation.and we left all the things on time.but we know that things going wrong then why we do all this.why???  this question always comes in my mind.and really the thing is same that we want that thing always which will not made for us.and some times we hate our life also because of the reason only that our dreams which never gonna comes true.we realize that may be that one would not made for us.but that pain is not acceptable.and life feels like hell. Do we ever think about that someone who want us and we know that but not able to be together. it's more painful to anything. that we know all the things,situation,circumstances reality but why our heart not accept this. Some times I feel to laugh more because the situation make us like puppet and we react and act like the situation is our boss and we are the employee.and just for our promotion we will ready to do anything. like just that time situation has power to take all decision and we are nothing in front of it.we never think that why all this happened just because we want someone in our life madly.O God if all this will going to happen then why you come with this situation and why only i involve in this.:) :):):),.
its ok koi ni ab ho gaya to ho gaya. tabhi to kahte h.jindagi ke safar chalte huye intazzar to bahut kiya,lekin jiska kiya vo hamare nhi hua...:):):P

Friday, July 13, 2012

Boys Friends are Buddies

Really there is a difference between friendship of girls and boys friendship.? But what i feel may be it's true because girls are very element. if they are doing something they are think more, Like that she should be or not. And they think many things,but the result is nothing. Because what they are thinking there is no meaning, and they are always think for future. They are live today but always talking about there future. But boys are like bum. They are just enjoying their life and never think, That will happen in future they just live today.




Boys Friends are Buddies..:))
Ya... Truly I don't know how's Boys hang out with there boys friends. But i know this they are very Latin with their friends and Most Important thing,They never think when they decided to do anything. And really for that only Boys friend always a buddy..:):). Because there are some moments when no one ready to help, Only that one stand for us. Then what ever the situation like,for girl friend and for bunking,for projects,for daddy.what ever they are always with us.:):):):):):):):)
Some times for Girl friend they puncher bike....hey not our bike, My Girl friend bike..hahahaha so that she sit on our bike and we go for not long but little long drive....:P. And some times they took all petrol on our bike and when we are trying start our bike for college but it's not working, Then they tell chal chor na yaar aaj bunk hi sahi...... And the end of the evening they tell us truth that they has took the petrol from our bike. And that time we feel like O GOD please stop all these moments and i wanna be always with all my buddies. And then we think ya of course with my Girlfriend also ..:P:P:P:P:P.
Now The time of more difficult question...??????:P No, For boys it's not more difficult,when ever they are with their friend,and that time his girl friend with her friend...then very difficult question comes is our mind and that is, How i ask our friend's girl friend for her friend....:P...then when we back our room and at the time of dinner,yaar aaj dinner kaisa h, acha nhi lag raha h, bilkul bhi taste hi nhi h,....then our friend reply. ha kyu nhi be ..tera taste to ab change ho gaya h na, food to my GF's friend... Then he replied...Are yaar please please bta na kaisi h vo,apne GF ko bol na ki vo baat kare...Are nhi usase bol ki baat na kare bas ye bataye ki uska koi BF to nhi h, Rest of I will see...and My Greatest friend do this only for me......See what a friend...?????...:):):):):):
And most snafu moment when our college send notice to our home that time they are ready to become our parent for our college and become our Principle for our Mom and Dad......:):):):):). unforgettable moments....:)
The most heart touching moment,What comes in your mind with Girl friend,?????.....................naaaaaaa, when we go one city to another city just for the chill out. and we spend our college fee on it. OMG the time of fee submission, we are begging to other for our friend. And we told that please help my friend his father is not well..:):):)...and when our friend know it, He told..salo koi aur nhi mila marne ko mera baap hi mila tha...per tik h yaar agr yaha ye sab nhi bolte to kal mai mar jata aur tum log mere liye yahi bol rahe hote.....:P:P:P:P:P:..
And the funnest moment....:):):):). What comes in your mind????.Making fool our friends with someone. naaaaaaaaaa.... it is EXAM....:P:P:P:P. We are plan to study. And go our one friend home. And there we are all doing study like.....HM sale, smoke karne tak ke liye kuch nhi rakha h, rahta kaise h tu yaha? chal cigrate de ab....abe liter to dena. nhi h sale,tu kaise pita h. chal macis de. Then we start our study. Now after 5 min, it's so long paragraph yaar. lets some have refreshment. Oeee chal cigrate de, Again we start study after 10 mins gone...one friend told  that friends don't you think, Thoda sa silent jayda h. Chal na lappy open kar aur koi song hi laga de mast sa. Then again we continue our study with cigrate and song we doing study. Then after 20 mins...Friends today we do more than enough, Lets go outside and enjoy our this victory. Now we are out side of room and on the road. One friend cried..........
Oe sale tere PAPA ka phone aa raha h mere phone per.  Oe abe uthna mat,cut kar abhi. Ok,
Then again Oe sale fir se aa raha h uthane de varana mere ghar call kar dege.ok chal utha. But told him that i m revising my course. So talk with him later. And our sweet friend convey same to our father. Then our father asked to our friend that where are you all now. Are uncle bahar hu....Abe sale sach kyu bol raha h papa se..,ops sorry yaar...No No uncle I am just out because i have some work but he is in room and studying. Ok beta then when you come back to home. Uncle in 10 mins i will be in home. But may be he talk with you after.......hmm after 30 mins, Because he is revising his course. And uncle told ok beta.
And after haft an hour when we reached home.and we all shocked because his father is in front of us with friend family....... :P:P:P:P:P:P:P:P HaHaHaHa funny na. How much we lied but Fir bhi fash gaye hum sabhi and We said sorry to all. Then when we enter friend room we laughed so much..:):):):):):):)...Because sabhi pakde gaye,.... naaaaaaa...Because we enjoyed...:):):P.....After all this is theTime that we are all in the EXAM room....hahaha ....Kuch samjh nhi aa raha h sale. We msqed to our friends. And got reply see what.... Cigrate then song then refreshment,kaun bola tha sale karne ko.khas hum thoda study bhi kar lete........P:P:P:P, And try to copy our next student. And now the time of result. Our Hearbeat like train runing...And at last we came to know that we passed..:):):):):):):)HURRYE.....We all are very Happy. Becoz we all Passed. Now It's  party Time with cigrate and drink, And what we talking...sale pass ho gaye aur kya chahiye tere ko,ro kyu raha h.....yaar mere itne jayda marks kaise aa gaye...:(:((:(:(:(:P sale tu na.....pee kar ro ya ro kar pee ab........
Then we all are back to our home town. Then Job,then Target,Then Sale hahahaahaha life look like hell..
But when we are remember all those days. we smiled.......:):):):):):):):),.......:P